Free Result Matches Today

Premier League Premier League
Premier League Premier League
Europa League Europa League
La Liga La Liga
Serie A Serie A
Ligue 1 Ligue 1
Bundesliga Bundesliga
Championship Championship
UEFA EURO 2024 UEFA EURO 2024
FA Cup FA Cup
Serie A Serie A
Pos
Club
PI
GD
Pts

ALL Matches

Football

Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Volna
Volna
0 - 0
Shakhtyor
Shakhtyor
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Krumkachy
Krumkachy
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Dnepr Mogilev
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
DMedia
DMedia
0 - 0
BATE
BATE
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
0 - 0
Smorgon
Smorgon
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Ynergetyk-BDU
Ynergetyk-BDU
0 - 0
Slutsk
Slutsk
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Slonim
Slonim
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Lida
Lida
0 - 0
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Bumprom
Bumprom
0 - 0
Slavia
Slavia
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Orsha
Orsha
0 - 0
Arsenal
Arsenal
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Niva
Niva
0 - 0
Gomel
Gomel
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
MKK-Dnepr
MKK-Dnepr
0 - 0
Naftan
Naftan
Jul 11, 22:00
Belarusian Cup | Football
Belshina
Belshina
0 - 0
Minsk
Minsk
Jun 17, 23:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Central Norte
Central Norte
1 - 5
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
Jun 17, 23:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Municipal Puente Alto
Municipal Puente Alto
1 - 5
Universidad Chile
Universidad Chile
Jun 17, 23:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Barnechea
Barnechea
1 - 0
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
Jun 17, 20:00
Primera Division | Football
Boston River
Boston River
0 - 2
Cerro Largo
Cerro Largo
Jun 17, 19:00
European Championship | Football
Austria
Austria
0 - 1
France
France
Jun 17, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
1 - 3
Cobresal
Cobresal
Jun 17, 18:10
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Italiano
0 - 1
Colegiales
Colegiales
Jun 17, 18:10
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Los Andes
Los Andes
3 - 2
Cañuelas
Cañuelas
Jun 17, 18:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Quilmes
2 - 0
Sacachispas
Sacachispas
Jun 17, 16:00
European Championship | Football
Belgium
Belgium
0 - 1
Slovakia
Slovakia
Jun 17, 13:00
European Championship | Football
Romania
Romania
3 - 0
Ukraine
Ukraine
Jun 16, 23:00
Soccer Tournaments | Football
The Game of Legends: MASL Style: KidSuper FC vs Culture by Moalifc
Jun 16, 22:30
Friendly International | Football
Panama
Panama
0 - 1
Paraguay
Paraguay
Jun 16, 22:00
USL Championship | Football
North Carolina
North Carolina
2 - 0
Monterey Bay
Monterey Bay
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie B | Football
Goiás
Goiás
1 - 1
Coritiba
Coritiba
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie B | Football
Sport Recife
Sport Recife
1 - 0
Mirassol
Mirassol
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Grêmio
Grêmio
1 - 2
Botafogo
Botafogo
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
Cruzeiro
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Cuiabá
Cuiabá
5 - 0
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
Jun 16, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Criciúma
Criciúma
2 - 2
Bahia
Bahia
Jun 16, 21:00
Premier League | Football
Vancouver FC
Vancouver FC
0 - 0
Cavalry
Cavalry
Jun 16, 21:00
Primera Division | Football
Peñarol
Peñarol
1 - 1
Racing
Racing
Jun 16, 20:30
Segunda Division | Football
Deportivo Coopsol
Deportivo Coopsol
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Municipal
Jun 16, 19:30
Friendly International | Football
Ecuador
Ecuador
2 - 1
Honduras
Honduras
Jun 16, 19:00
European Championship | Football
Serbia
Serbia
0 - 1
England
England
Jun 16, 19:00
Serie B | Football
Brusque
Brusque
1 - 0
Ceará
Ceará
Jun 16, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Santiago City
Santiago City
0 - 4
Palestino
Palestino
Jun 16, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo
2 - 3
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
Jun 16, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
1 - 3
Curicó Unido
Curicó Unido
Jun 16, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
0 - 1
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
Jun 16, 19:00
Chilean Cup | Football
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
1 - 4
Ñublense
Ñublense
Jun 16, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Vitória
Vitória
2 - 1
Internacional
Internacional
Jun 16, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 - 2
São Paulo
São Paulo
Jun 16, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Athletico PR
Athletico PR
1 - 1
Flamengo
Flamengo
Jun 16, 18:15
Segunda Division | Football
Molinos El Pirata
Molinos El Pirata
0 - 0
Carlos Stein
Carlos Stein
Jun 16, 18:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Argentino Merlo
Argentino Merlo
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza
Jun 16, 18:00
Chilean Cup | Football
Alas Portuarias
Alas Portuarias
0 - 7
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
Jun 16, 18:00
Primera Division | Football
Danubio
Danubio
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
Jun 16, 17:00
Vysshaya Liga | Football
Slavia
Slavia
1 - 1
Minsk
Minsk
Jun 16, 16:30
La Liga 2 | Football
Real Oviedo
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Espanyol
Espanyol
Jun 16, 16:30
Chilean Cup | Football
Trasandino
Trasandino
2 - 2
La Serena
La Serena
Jun 16, 16:15
Tournoi Maurice Revello | Football
Ivory Coast U20
Ivory Coast U20
3 - 2
Ukraine U23
Ukraine U23
Jun 16, 16:00
European Championship | Football
Slovenia
Slovenia
1 - 1
Denmark
Denmark
Jun 16, 16:00
Segunda Division | Football
UCV Moquegua
UCV Moquegua
0 - 0
Santos
Santos
Jun 16, 16:00
Pershaya Liga | Football
Volna
Volna
2 - 0
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
Jun 16, 16:00
Esiliiga Women | Football
Levadia W
Levadia W
0 - 0
Tabasalu II W
Tabasalu II W
Jun 16, 15:30
Primera Division | Football
Fénix
Fénix
3 - 1
Wanderers
Wanderers
Jun 16, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Astana
Astana
0 - 1
Ordabasy
Ordabasy
Jun 16, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Yelimay Semey
Yelimay Semey
2 - 2
Aktobe
Aktobe
Jun 16, 15:00
Primera Division Women | Football
Athletic Club W
Athletic Club W
2 - 1
Sevilla W
Sevilla W
Jun 16, 15:00
Vysshaya Liga | Football
Shakhtyor
Shakhtyor
0 - 0
Naftan
Naftan
Jun 16, 14:00
Serie B | Football
Botafogo SP
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Vila Nova
Vila Nova
Jun 16, 14:00
Pershaya Liga | Football
Orsha
Orsha
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk II
Dinamo Minsk II
Jun 16, 13:00
European Championship | Football
Poland
Poland
1 - 2
Netherlands
Netherlands
Jun 16, 13:00
Vysshaya Liga | Football
Arsenal
Arsenal
2 - 0
Smorgon
Smorgon
Jun 16, 13:00
1. Division Women | Football
Hønefoss W
Hønefoss W
2 - 2
Fortuna Ålesund W
Fortuna Ålesund W
Jun 16, 13:00
Premier League | Football
Zhetysu
Zhetysu
2 - 2
Zhenys
Zhenys
Jun 16, 12:30
Tournoi Maurice Revello | Football
2nd Group A
2nd Group A
1 - 0
2nd Group B
2nd Group B
Jun 16, 12:00
Pershaya Liga | Football
Niva
Niva
3 - 1
MKK-Dnepr
MKK-Dnepr
Jun 16, 12:00
Kolmonen - Pohjoinen | Football
Villan Pojat
Villan Pojat
0 - 4
OsPa
OsPa
Jun 16, 11:15
1. Division Women | Football
Bodø / Glimt W
Bodø / Glimt W
3 - 0
KIL / Hemne W
KIL / Hemne W
Telegram Channel