Live football on TV schedule at 2sport.tv
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Live
Result
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Live Sports
Pricing
Highlights
Result
News
Upgrade
Live Football Streams Today - Soccer Streams
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
Baseball
Golf
Boxing
MMA
Cricket
Volleyball
Other
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Premier League
Premier League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Championship
FA Cup
Serie A
Pos
Club
PI
GD
Pts
Live (26)
Live
La Liga | Football
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Real Madrid
Watch
Live
Pro League | Football
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
Watch
Live
Championship | Football
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
Leeds United
Watch
Live
Bundesliga | Football
VfL Bochum 1848
2 - 0
TSG Hoffenheim
Watch
Live
Serie A | Football
Frosinone
2 - 0
Salernitana
Watch
Live
Ligue 1 | Football
Montpellier
1 - 1
Nantes
Watch
Live
Liga Portugal | Football
Gil Vicente
0 - 0
Arouca
Watch
Live
Afc Championship U23 | Football
1st position Group C
1 - 0
2nd position Group D
Watch
Not Started
CAF Champions League | Football
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
ES Tunis
Watch
Half-Time
Serie A Women | Football
Juventus W
0 - 2
Inter Milano W
Watch
Half-Time
Serie B | Football
Pisa
0 - 1
Catanzaro
Watch
Half-Time
Serie B | Football
Venezia
0 - 1
Cremonese
Watch
Live
Championship | Football
Airdrieonians
0 - 0
Dundee United
Watch
Live
CAF Champions League | Football
Al Ahly
0 - 0
TP Mazembe
Watch
More live sports matches (12)
HOT Matches
Apr 27, 11:30
Premier League | Football
West Ham United
vs
Liverpool
Watch
Apr 27, 13:30
Bundesliga | Football
FC Bayern München
vs
Eintracht Frankfurt
Watch
Apr 27, 13:30
Bundesliga | Football
RB Leipzig
vs
Borussia Dortmund
Watch
Apr 27, 14:00
Premier League | Football
Manchester United
vs
Burnley
Watch
Apr 27, 14:00
Premier League | Football
Newcastle United
vs
Sheffield United
Watch
More hot sports matches (25)
ALL Matches
Upcoming Schedule
Apr 26 (today)
Apr 26, 20:00
Primera Division | Football
Sport Huancayo
vs
Carlos Mannucci
Watch
Apr 26, 21:00
NISA | Football
Georgia Lions
vs
Savannah Clovers
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Serie B | Football
Ituano
vs
Operário PR
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Serie B | Football
Sport Recife
vs
Vila Nova
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Fénix
vs
Defensor Sporting
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Wanderers
vs
Progreso
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Liverpool
vs
Peñarol
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
River Plate
vs
Cerro Largo
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Boston River
vs
Miramar Misiones
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Danubio
vs
Rampla Juniors
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Deportivo Maldonado
vs
Cerro
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera Division | Football
Nacional
vs
Racing
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Sacachispas
vs
Villa Dálmine
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Excursionistas
vs
Deportivo Merlo
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Acassuso
vs
Deportivo Laferrere
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
San Martín Burzaco
vs
Cañuelas
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
UAI Urquiza
vs
Los Andes
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Colegiales
vs
Midland
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Dock Sud
vs
Fénix
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Flandria
vs
Argentino Quilmes
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Villa San Carlos
vs
Deportivo Armenio
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Sportivo Italiano
vs
Comunicaciones
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Argentino Merlo
vs
Liniers
Watch
Apr 26, 22:00
1. Division Women | Football
Arna-Bjørnar W
vs
Odd W
Watch
Apr 26, 23:00
Premier League | Football
York9
vs
Vancouver FC
Watch
Apr 26, 23:00
Serie B | Football
Avaí
vs
Santos
Watch
Apr 26, 23:00
Primera Division | Football
O'Higgins
vs
Unión Española
Watch
Apr 26, 23:00
Segunda División | Football
San Antonio Unido
vs
Fernández Vial
Watch
Apr 26, 23:00
NFL | Football
NFL Draft: Day 2 - Rounds 2 & 3
Watch
Apr 26, 23:30
USL Championship | Football
Rhode Island
vs
Phoenix Rising
Watch
Apr 27 (tomorrow)
Apr 27, 00:00
Serie B | Football
Guarani
vs
Chapecoense
Watch
Apr 27, 00:00
Liga Pro | Football
Deportivo Cuenca
vs
Mushuc Runa
Watch
Apr 27, 00:30
Regional Leagues | Football
South City Royals
vs
Universities
Watch
Apr 27, 01:00
NCAAF | Football
Maroon & Gold Spring Game
Watch
Apr 27, 01:00
Liga MX | Football
Puebla
vs
América
Watch
Apr 27, 02:00
Primera Division | Football
Cartaginés
vs
Pérez Zeledón
Watch
Apr 27, 02:30
Regional Leagues | Football
Waterside Karori
vs
Stop Out
Watch
Apr 27, 02:45
Regional Leagues | Football
Twenty 11
vs
Christchurch United
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Petone
vs
Western Suburbs
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Selwyn United
vs
Nomads United
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Auckland United
vs
West Coast Rangers
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Auckland City
vs
Western Springs
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Tauranga City United
vs
East Coast Bays
Watch
Apr 27, 03:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Birkenhead United
vs
Manurewa
Watch
Apr 27, 03:10
Liga MX | Football
Querétaro
vs
Pumas UNAM
Watch
Apr 27, 03:30
AFL Premiership Football | Football
Adelaide Crows
vs
North Melbourne Kangaroos
Watch
Apr 27, 03:45
Regional Leagues | Football
Wellington Olympic
vs
Wellington Phoenix Res
Watch
Apr 27, 04:00
J-League | Football
Consadole Sapporo
vs
Shonan Bellmare
Watch
Apr 27, 04:00
J3-League | Football
Parceiro Nagano
vs
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Watch
Apr 27, 04:00
J3-League | Football
Imabari
vs
Omiya Ardija
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
K League 2 | Football
Seoul E.
vs
Chungnam Asan
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
K-League 1 | Football
Daejeon Citizen
vs
Seoul
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J2-League | Football
Vegalta Sendai
vs
JEF United
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J2-League | Football
Mito Hollyhock
vs
Fujieda MYFC
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J2-League | Football
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
vs
V-Varen Nagasaki
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J-League | Football
Albirex Niigata
vs
Tokyo
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J-League | Football
Júbilo Iwata
vs
Machida Zelvia
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J-League | Football
Vissel Kobe
vs
Kyoto Sanga
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J3-League | Football
YSCC
vs
Nara Club
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
J3-League | Football
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
vs
Sagamihara
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
A-League Women | Football
Sydney W
vs
Central Coast Mariners W
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
National League | Football
Pocheon
vs
Gimhae City
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
National League | Football
Busan Transportation
vs
Daejeon Korail
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
National League | Football
Daegu II
vs
Paju Citizen
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Melville United
vs
Eastern Suburbs
Watch
Apr 27, 05:00
Regional Leagues | Football
Hamilton Wanderers
vs
Bay Olympic
Watch
Apr 27, 05:55
J2-League | Football
Ehime
vs
Ventforet Kofu
Watch
Apr 27, 06:00
J-League | Football
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Yokohama F. Marinos
Watch
Apr 27, 06:00
National League | Football
Mokpo City
vs
Gangneung City
Watch
Apr 27, 06:30
AFL Premiership Football | Football
Carlton Blues
vs
Geelong Cats
Watch
Apr 27, 07:00
Queensland NPL Women | Football
Gold Coast United W
vs
Brisbane Olympic W
Watch
Apr 27, 07:15
A-League Men | Football
Wellington Phoenix
vs
Macarthur
Watch
Apr 27, 07:15
A-League Men | Football
Newcastle Jets
vs
Central Coast Mariners
Watch
Apr 27, 07:30
K League 2 | Football
Busan I'Park
vs
Ansan Greeners
Watch
Apr 27, 07:30
K League 2 | Football
Cheonan City
vs
Gimpo
Watch
Apr 27, 07:30
K-League 1 | Football
Gwangju
vs
Suwon
Watch
Apr 27, 07:30
K-League 1 | Football
Sangju Sangmu
vs
Gangwon
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
Liga 2 | Football
Dumbrăviţa
vs
Metaloglobus
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
Liga 2 | Football
Unirea Dej
vs
Argeş
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
Liga 2 | Football
Şcolar Reşiţa
vs
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
HNK Gorica U19
vs
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Istra 1961 U19
vs
Cibalia U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Rudeš U19
vs
Varaždin U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
Liga 2 | Football
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
vs
CSM Slatina
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Hajduk Split U19
vs
Osijek U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
Liga 2 | Football
Şirineaşa
vs
Tunari
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Dugopolje U19
vs
Mladost Ždralovi U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Kustošija U19
vs
Sesvete U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:00
U19 League | Football
Rijeka U19
vs
Šibenik U19
Watch
Apr 27, 08:15
4. Liga Division F | Football
Vratimov
vs
Valašské Meziříčí
Watch
Apr 27, 08:30
Queensland NPL Women | Football
Eastern Suburbs NPL
vs
Lions W
Watch
Apr 27, 08:30
Liga 2 | Football
Csikszereda
vs
Unirea Slobozia
Watch
Apr 27, 09:00
Queensland NPL Women | Football
Brisbane City W
vs
FQ QAS W
Watch
Apr 27, 09:00
Premier League | Football
Tobol
vs
Zhenys
Watch
Apr 27, 09:30
AFL Premiership Football | Football
Western Bulldogs
vs
Fremantle Dockers
Watch
Apr 27, 09:45
A-League Men | Football
Melbourne Victory
vs
Western Sydney Wanderers
Watch
Apr 27, 09:45
Premier League | Football
Mohammedan Dhaka
vs
Bangladesh Police
Watch
Apr 27, 09:45
Premier League | Football
Brothers Union
vs
Abahani Chittagong
Watch
Apr 27, 10:00
Segunda Liga | Football
Mafra
vs
UD Oliveirense
Watch
Apr 27, 10:00
Women League | Football
Riga W
vs
Metta W
Watch