Live football on TV schedule at 2sport.tv
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Live
Result
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Live Sports
Pricing
Highlights
Result
News
Upgrade
Live Football Streams Today - Soccer Streams
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
Baseball
Golf
Boxing
MMA
Cricket
Volleyball
Other
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Premier League
Premier League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Championship
FA Cup
Serie A
Pos
Club
PI
GD
Pts
Live (24)
Live
Premier League | Football
Arsenal
0 - 0
Everton
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Brentford
0 - 1
Newcastle United
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Brighton & Hove Albion
0 - 0
Manchester United
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Burnley
0 - 2
Nottingham Forest
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Chelsea
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Aston Villa
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Liverpool
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Manchester City
2 - 0
West Ham United
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Luton Town
0 - 0
Fulham
Watch
Live
Premier League | Football
Sheffield United
0 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
Watch
Upcoming
Serie A | Football
Inter
vs
Lazio
Watch
Live
2. Bundesliga | Football
Hamburger SV
3 - 1
Nürnberg
Watch
Live
La Liga 2 | Football
Alcorcón
1 - 0
Real Valladolid
Watch
Live
PGA Championship | Golf
PGA Championship: Main Coverage (Final Round)
Watch
More live sports matches (10)
HOT Matches
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Villarreal
vs
Real Madrid
Watch
May 25, 19:00
La Liga | Football
Real Sociedad
vs
Atlético Madrid
Watch
May 25, 19:00
La Liga | Football
Sevilla
vs
FC Barcelona
Watch
May 25, 19:00
La Liga | Football
Real Madrid
vs
Real Betis
Watch
Upcoming
1. Liga | Football
Nieciecza
vs
Tychy 71
Watch
More hot sports matches (25)
ALL Matches
Upcoming Schedule
May 19 (today)
May 19, 16:30
Pro League | Football
Anderlecht
vs
Club Brugge
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Primera B | Football
Antofagasta
vs
Magallanes
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Primera Division | Football
Ñublense
vs
O'Higgins
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Segunda División | Football
Provincial Ovalle
vs
Real San Joaquín
Watch
May 19, 16:45
Primera B Nacional | Football
Atlanta
vs
Atlético Rafaela
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Villarreal
vs
Real Madrid
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Atlético Madrid
vs
Osasuna
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
FC Barcelona
vs
Rayo Vallecano
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Athletic Club
vs
Sevilla
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Real Betis
vs
Real Sociedad
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Cádiz
vs
Las Palmas
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Mallorca
vs
Almería
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Granada
vs
Celta de Vigo
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Valencia
vs
Girona
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
AEK Athens
vs
Lamia
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
Aris
vs
PAOK
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
Panathinaikos
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
Watch
May 19, 17:00
CAF Confederations Cup | Football
Zamalek
vs
RSB Berkane
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Liga de Ascenso | Football
ADR Jicaral
vs
Santa Ana
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Vysshaya Liga | Football
Dinamo Minsk
vs
Shakhtyor
Watch
May 19, 17:30
First League | Football
Cherno More
vs
Ludogorets
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Superliga | Football
Barracas Central
vs
Sarmiento
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera Division | Football
Boston River
vs
Cerro
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
Tristán Suárez
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
Guillermo Brown
vs
Agropecuario
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera Division | Football
ADT
vs
Comerciantes Unidos
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Liga Pro | Football
Mushuc Runa
vs
Delfin
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Liga 1 | Football
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
FCSB
Watch
May 19, 18:15
Primera Division | Football
Juventud Copalera
vs
Juventud Pinulteca
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Superliga | Football
Platense
vs
Independiente
Watch
May 19, 18:30
1. Liga | Football
Lechia Gdańsk
vs
Arka Gdynia
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Potenza Calcio
vs
Nuova Monterosi
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Monopoli
vs
Virtus Francavilla
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Chacarita Juniors
vs
Racing Córdoba
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs
Deportivo Morón
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Aldosivi
vs
Almagro
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Defensores Unidos
vs
Deportivo Madryn
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Fénix
vs
San Martín Burzaco
Watch
May 19, 18:45
Serie A | Football
Roma
vs
Genoa
Watch
May 19, 18:45
Primera B Nacional | Football
Colón
vs
Chaco For Ever
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Olympique Lyonnais
vs
Strasbourg
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Metz
vs
Paris Saint Germain
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Toulouse
vs
Brest
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
LOSC Lille
vs
Nice
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Lens
vs
Montpellier
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie B | Football
Mirassol
vs
Ituano
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie B | Football
Operário PR
vs
Ceará
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Lorient
vs
Clermont
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Monaco
vs
Nantes
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Reims
vs
Rennes
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Le Havre
vs
Olympique Marseille
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Copa Confederación de la CAF | Football
Zamalek vs RS Berkane
Watch
May 19, 19:00
La Liga 2 | Football
Real Zaragoza
vs
Racing Ferrol
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Primera B | Football
Santiago Wanderers
vs
Curicó Unido
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bahia
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Fluminense
vs
Juventude
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Corinthians
vs
Botafogo
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
San Martín San Juan
vs
All Boys
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Segunda División | Football
General Velásquez
vs
Concepcion
Watch
May 19, 20:00
United Football League | Football
Arlington Renegades
vs
San Antonio Brahmas
Watch
May 19, 20:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Midland
vs
Acassuso
Watch
May 19, 20:15
Segunda Division | Football
Deportivo Llacuabamba
vs
Molinos El Pirata
Watch
May 19, 20:30
Primera Division | Football
Wanderers
vs
Cerro Largo
Watch
May 19, 20:30
Liga Nacional | Football
Municipal
vs
Mixco
Watch
May 19, 20:30
Primera Division | Football
Los Chankas
vs
Alianza Atlético
Watch
May 19, 20:30
Liga Pro | Football
Aucas
vs
Universidad Católica
Watch
May 19, 20:45
Superliga | Football
Talleres Córdoba
vs
Atlético Tucumán
Watch
May 19, 20:45
Superliga | Football
Banfield
vs
Huracán
Watch
May 19, 21:00
NWSL | Football
NJ/NY Gotham vs Chicago Red Stars
Watch
May 19, 21:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
vs
Defensores de Belgrano
Watch
May 19, 21:30
Primera Division | Football
Colo-Colo
vs
Palestino
Watch
May 19, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Grêmio
vs
Bragantino
Watch
May 19, 21:30
Serie A | Football
Cuiabá
vs
Internacional
Watch
May 19, 21:30
Segunda División | Football
Lautaro de Buin
vs
Concón National
Watch
May 19, 22:00
USL League One | Football
Spokane Velocity
vs
Forward Madison
Watch
May 19, 22:00
NWSL | Football
Seattle Reign vs Orlando Pride
Watch
May 19, 22:30
Liga BetPlay | Football
Junior FC
vs
Deportivo Pereira
Watch
May 19, 23:00
Superliga | Football
Central Cordoba SdE
vs
Boca Juniors
Watch
May 19, 23:00
Primera Division | Football
Deportivo Saprissa
vs
San Carlos
Watch
May 19, 23:00
Primera Division | Football
Carlos Mannucci
vs
César Vallejo
Watch
May 19, 23:00
Liga Pro | Football
Cumbaya
vs
Barcelona Guayaquil
Watch
May 20 (tomorrow)
May 20, 00:00
Liga MX | Football
Cruz Azul
vs
Monterrey
Watch
May 20, 00:00
Liga Nacional | Football
Olimpia
vs
Marathón
Watch
May 20, 00:30
Primera B | Football
Rangers
vs
Univ. Concepción
Watch
May 20, 01:00
Primera Division | Football
Alianza Lima
vs
Deportivo Garcilaso
Watch
May 20, 01:00
Liga BetPlay | Football
Millonarios
vs
Atlético Bucaramanga
Watch
May 20, 02:00
Club Friendlies 3 | Football
Renofa Yamaguchi
vs
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Watch
May 20, 10:00
WK-League | Football
Suwon FMC W
vs
Boeun Sangmu W
Watch
May 20, 10:00
WK-League | Football
Seoul W
vs
Gumi Sportstoto W
Watch
May 20, 10:00
WK-League | Football
Gyeongju W
vs
Changnyeong W
Watch
May 20, 10:00
WK-League | Football
Incheon Red Angels W
vs
Hwacheon KSPO W
Watch
May 20, 11:00
First Division | Football
Næstved
vs
Hillerød
Watch
May 20, 12:00
Second League | Football
Yantra 1919
vs
Marek
Watch
May 20, 12:00
Second League | Football
Montana
vs
Septemvri Sofia
Watch
May 20, 12:00
Second League | Football
Strumska slava
vs
Dobrudzha 1919
Watch
May 20, 12:00
Superliga | Football
Vejle
vs
Hvidovre
Watch
May 20, 12:00
Superliga | Football
Lyngby
vs
Viborg
Watch
May 20, 12:00
1. Division Women | Football
Fortuna Ålesund W
vs
Avaldsnes W
Watch
May 20, 13:00
First Division | Football
HB Køge
vs
FC Helsingør
Watch
May 20, 13:30
Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga | Football
Freiburg W
vs
RB Leipzig W
Watch