Live football on TV schedule at 2sport.tv
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Sign In
Sign up
Profile
Live
Result
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Live Sports
Pricing
Highlights
Result
News
Upgrade
Live Football Streams Today - Soccer Streams
Football
Tennis
Basketball
Hockey
Baseball
Golf
Boxing
MMA
Cricket
Volleyball
Other
Premier League
Championship
Champions League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
FA Cup
Major League Soccer
Liga Portugal
Premier League
Premier League
Europa League
La Liga
Serie A
Ligue 1
Bundesliga
Championship
FA Cup
Serie A
Pos
Club
PI
GD
Pts
Live (20)
Live
Eredivisie | Football
Vitesse
1 - 1
Ajax
Watch
Live
Eredivisie | Football
AZ
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
Watch
Live
Eredivisie | Football
Feyenoord
1 - 0
Excelsior
Watch
Live
Eredivisie | Football
PSV
1 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
Watch
Live
Serie A | Football
Monza
0 - 1
Frosinone
Watch
Live
Serie A | Football
Udinese
0 - 0
Empoli
Watch
Live
League Two | Football
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
Watch
Live
Serie A Women | Football
Roma W
1 - 0
Fiorentina W
Watch
Live
2. Bundesliga | Football
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Nürnberg
Watch
Live
2. Bundesliga | Football
Hannover 96
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
Watch
Live
WTA 500 | Tennis
Strasbourg Open - Day 1
Watch
Live
Ladies Euro Tour Golf | Golf
Amundi German Masters, Final Round
Watch
Live
PGA Championship | Golf
PGA Championship: Main Coverage (Final Round)
Watch
Live
PGA Championship | Golf
PGA Championship: Dustin Johnson Featured Group (Final Round)
Watch
More live sports matches (6)
HOT Matches
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Arsenal
vs
Everton
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Brentford
vs
Newcastle United
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Manchester United
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Burnley
vs
Nottingham Forest
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Chelsea
vs
AFC Bournemouth
Watch
More hot sports matches (25)
ALL Matches
Upcoming Schedule
May 19 (today)
Upcoming
Serie B | Football
Santos
vs
Brusque
Watch
Upcoming
Serie A | Football
Criciúma
vs
Palmeiras
Watch
Upcoming
Premiership | Football
Livingston
vs
Hibernian
Watch
Upcoming
Premiership | Football
Motherwell
vs
St. Johnstone
Watch
Upcoming
Premiership | Football
Ross County
vs
Aberdeen
Watch
May 19, 14:15
La Liga 2 | Football
Alcorcón
vs
Real Valladolid
Watch
May 19, 14:30
Allsvenskan | Football
GAIS
vs
Elfsborg
Watch
May 19, 14:30
Allsvenskan | Football
Värnamo
vs
Kalmar
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Arsenal
vs
Everton
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Brentford
vs
Newcastle United
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Brighton & Hove Albion
vs
Manchester United
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Burnley
vs
Nottingham Forest
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Chelsea
vs
AFC Bournemouth
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Crystal Palace
vs
Aston Villa
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Liverpool
vs
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Manchester City
vs
West Ham United
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Luton Town
vs
Fulham
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Premier League | Football
Sheffield United
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Watch
May 19, 15:00
U19 League | Football
Cibalia U19
vs
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Pershaya Liga | Football
Bumprom
vs
MKK-Dnepr
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Fortuna Liga | Football
Pardubice
vs
Karviná
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Fortuna Liga | Football
České Budějovice
vs
Jablonec
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Fortuna Liga | Football
Zlín
vs
Bohemians 1905
Watch
May 19, 15:00
4. Liga Division F | Football
Šumperk
vs
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál
Watch
May 19, 15:00
4. Liga Division F | Football
Polanka nad Odrou
vs
Vratimov
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Admiral Bundesliga | Football
Salzburg
vs
LASK Linz
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Admiral Bundesliga | Football
Sturm Graz
vs
Austria Klagenfurt
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Admiral Bundesliga | Football
Rapid Vienna
vs
Hartberg
Watch
May 19, 15:00
4. Liga Division F | Football
Beskyd Frenštát
vs
Bospor Bohumín
Watch
May 19, 15:00
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Deportivo Laferrere
vs
Deportivo Merlo
Watch
May 19, 15:30
Segunda Liga | Football
Nacional
vs
Mafra
Watch
May 19, 15:30
Segunda Liga | Football
Santa Clara
vs
União de Leiria
Watch
May 19, 15:30
Primera Division | Football
Danubio
vs
Racing
Watch
May 19, 15:30
Ekstraklasa | Football
Widzew Lodz
vs
Lech Poznań
Watch
May 19, 15:45
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Cesena
vs
Juve Stabia
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Serie A | Football
Inter
vs
Lazio
Watch
May 19, 16:00
1. Liga | Football
Nieciecza
vs
Tychy 71
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Segunda Division | Football
Ayacucho
vs
Deportivo Coopsol
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Super Lig | Football
Galatasaray
vs
Fenerbahçe
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Premier League | Football
Yelimay Semey
vs
Kairat
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Premier League | Football
Akhmat Grozny
vs
Zenit
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Novara
vs
Fiorenzuola
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Esiliiga Women | Football
Tabasalu II W
vs
Tallinna Kalev II W
Watch
May 19, 16:00
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Vis Pesaro
vs
Recanatese
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Pro League | Football
Anderlecht
vs
Club Brugge
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Primera B | Football
Antofagasta
vs
Magallanes
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Primera Division | Football
Ñublense
vs
O'Higgins
Watch
May 19, 16:30
Segunda División | Football
Provincial Ovalle
vs
Real San Joaquín
Watch
May 19, 16:45
Primera B Nacional | Football
Atlanta
vs
Atlético Rafaela
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Villarreal
vs
Real Madrid
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Atlético Madrid
vs
Osasuna
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
FC Barcelona
vs
Rayo Vallecano
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Athletic Club
vs
Sevilla
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Real Betis
vs
Real Sociedad
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Cádiz
vs
Las Palmas
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Mallorca
vs
Almería
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Granada
vs
Celta de Vigo
Watch
May 19, 17:00
La Liga | Football
Valencia
vs
Girona
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
AEK Athens
vs
Lamia
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
Aris
vs
PAOK
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Super League | Football
Panathinaikos
vs
Olympiakos Piraeus
Watch
May 19, 17:00
CAF Confederations Cup | Football
Zamalek
vs
RSB Berkane
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Liga de Ascenso | Football
ADR Jicaral
vs
Santa Ana
Watch
May 19, 17:00
Vysshaya Liga | Football
Dinamo Minsk
vs
Shakhtyor
Watch
May 19, 17:30
First League | Football
Cherno More
vs
Ludogorets
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Superliga | Football
Barracas Central
vs
Sarmiento
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera Division | Football
Boston River
vs
Cerro
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
Arsenal de Sarandi
vs
Tristán Suárez
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera B Nacional | Football
Guillermo Brown
vs
Agropecuario
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Primera Division | Football
ADT
vs
Comerciantes Unidos
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Liga Pro | Football
Mushuc Runa
vs
Delfin
Watch
May 19, 18:00
Liga 1 | Football
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
FCSB
Watch
May 19, 18:15
Primera Division | Football
Juventud Copalera
vs
Juventud Pinulteca
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Superliga | Football
Platense
vs
Independiente
Watch
May 19, 18:30
1. Liga | Football
Lechia Gdańsk
vs
Arka Gdynia
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Potenza Calcio
vs
Nuova Monterosi
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Serie C Play-offs | Football
Monopoli
vs
Virtus Francavilla
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Chacarita Juniors
vs
Racing Córdoba
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Gimnasia Mendoza
vs
Deportivo Morón
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Aldosivi
vs
Almagro
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Nacional | Football
Defensores Unidos
vs
Deportivo Madryn
Watch
May 19, 18:30
Primera B Metropolitana | Football
Fénix
vs
San Martín Burzaco
Watch
May 19, 18:45
Serie A | Football
Roma
vs
Genoa
Watch
May 19, 18:45
Primera B Nacional | Football
Colón
vs
Chaco For Ever
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Olympique Lyonnais
vs
Strasbourg
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Metz
vs
Paris Saint Germain
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Toulouse
vs
Brest
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
LOSC Lille
vs
Nice
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Lens
vs
Montpellier
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie B | Football
Mirassol
vs
Ituano
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie B | Football
Operário PR
vs
Ceará
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Lorient
vs
Clermont
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Monaco
vs
Nantes
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Reims
vs
Rennes
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Ligue 1 | Football
Le Havre
vs
Olympique Marseille
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Copa Confederación de la CAF | Football
Zamalek vs RS Berkane
Watch
May 19, 19:00
La Liga 2 | Football
Real Zaragoza
vs
Racing Ferrol
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Primera B | Football
Santiago Wanderers
vs
Curicó Unido
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Atlético Mineiro
vs
Bahia
Watch
May 19, 19:00
Serie A | Football
Fluminense
vs
Juventude
Watch